Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 2011 / 2012

123456789Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1SC Hans Clauert Trebbin81017-150.5224
2SC Empor Potsdam III70214-447.5220
3Potsdamer SV Mitte II52212-643196
4SV Königsspringer Herzberg60312-636128.5
5SV Werder Havel50410-836.5154
6SG Lok Brandenburg II4058-1035150.5
7SV Empor Schenkenberg 19283157-1135171
8Ludwigsfelder SC II1264-1426136.5
9SV Rochade Potsdam West II2074-1422.5103
10Post SV Brandenburg1082-1628136.5
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2017 / 2018
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de