Landesschachbund Brandenburg Landesklasse Süd
2017 / 2018
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Wolfgang Fischer
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 08.10.2017
USV Potsdam III5-3Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Potsdamer SV Mitte II4.5-3.5ESV Lok Falkenberg I
Forster Schachclub5.5-2.5SSG Lübbenau II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I3-5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
Schachverein Briesen4.5-3.5Sportverein Senftenberg
2.Runde 05.11.2017
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I4.5-3.5Sportverein Senftenberg
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin6-2Schachverein Briesen
SSG Lübbenau II1.5-6.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
ESV Lok Falkenberg I5-3Forster Schachclub
USV Potsdam III2.5-5.5Potsdamer SV Mitte II
3.Runde 12.11.2017
Potsdamer SV Mitte II3-5Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Forster Schachclub5.5-2.5USV Potsdam III
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I2-6ESV Lok Falkenberg I
Schachverein Briesen7.5-0.5SSG Lübbenau II
Sportverein Senftenberg3.5-4.5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
4.Runde 10.12.2017
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I4.5-3.5Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
SSG Lübbenau II2-6Sportverein Senftenberg
ESV Lok Falkenberg I4.5-3.5Schachverein Briesen
USV Potsdam III1.5-6.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
Potsdamer SV Mitte II3.5-4.5Forster Schachclub
5.Runde 21.01.2018
Forster Schachclub4-4Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I5.5-2.5Potsdamer SV Mitte II
Schachverein Briesen5-3USV Potsdam III
Sportverein Senftenberg4-4ESV Lok Falkenberg I
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin6-2SSG Lübbenau II
6.Runde 11.02.2018
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I6.5-1.5SSG Lübbenau II
ESV Lok Falkenberg I5-3Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
USV Potsdam III4-4Sportverein Senftenberg
Potsdamer SV Mitte II3.5-4.5Schachverein Briesen
Forster Schachclub4.5-3.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
7.Runde 25.02.2018
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I4.5-3.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Schachverein Briesen4-4Forster Schachclub
Sportverein Senftenberg4-4Potsdamer SV Mitte II
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin4.5-3.5USV Potsdam III
SSG Lübbenau II2-6ESV Lok Falkenberg I
8.Runde 18.03.2018
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I2.5-5.5ESV Lok Falkenberg I
USV Potsdam III7.5-0.5SSG Lübbenau II
Potsdamer SV Mitte II4-4Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin
Forster Schachclub1.5-6.5Sportverein Senftenberg
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I3-5Schachverein Briesen
9.Runde 15.04.2018
Schachverein Briesen4-4Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
Sportverein Senftenberg2.5-5.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus I
Schachclub Hans Clauert Trebbin4-4Forster Schachclub
SSG Lübbenau II1.5-6.5Potsdamer SV Mitte II
ESV Lok Falkenberg I7.5-0.5USV Potsdam III
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de