aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Landesliga
Zwischenstand nach der 7.Runde
1Forster Schachclub I70014-039.5190.5
2Potsdamer SV Mitte I50210-438167.5
3SC Empor Potsdam II4129-529.5134
4ESV 1949 Eberswalde I4038-630126
5Schachclub Oranienburg I3137-731125
6ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I3137-725.5115.5
7USV Potsdam I2236-825.5121.5
8USC Viadrina Frankfurt2145-926112
9SSG Lübbenau I2054-1023109.5
10Hohenleipischer SV Lok I0070-141258.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 August 2020
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
     12
3456789
1011
12
13141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de