aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Landesliga
Zwischenstand nach der 9.Runde
1Potsdamer SV Mitte I80116-245.5199
2Schachclub HC Trebbin I62114-442184.5
3SG Lok Brandenburg I43211-740187.5
4ESV 1949 Eberswalde I42310-836141
5USV Potsdam I3339-937178.5
6Schachclub Oranienburg I4149-935.5172
7Potsdamer SV Mitte II3248-1033.5137
8SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf II3066-1230.5147
9Forster SC II1264-1431132
10USC Viadrina Frankfurt0363-1529141.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2024 / 2025
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 Juli 2024
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234567
891011121314
151617
18
192021
22232425262728
293031    
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de