aktuelle Ergebnisse
 
Regionalliga Süd
Zwischenstand nach der 7.Runde
1SV Königsspringer Herzberg60112-242180.5
2Glaskönig Döbern I60112-236.5172
3Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II42110-431.5130.5
4Hohenleipischer SV Lok II4038-629.5134.5
5SSG Lübbenau II4038-627115.5
6ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II3137-732160.5
7ESV Lok Falkenberg II2054-1023112.5
8SV Schwarzheide II2054-1013.569
9Forster SC III1153-1122.597.5
10Glaskönig Döbern II1062-1219.584.5
 
     Einzelergebnisse          zurück  
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2023 / 2024
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 April 2024
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22
232425262728
2930     
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de