Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 1. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam IV3.5-4.5SC Caissa Falkensee II
3 Tobias Henschel½ - ½ Mario Proppe1
4 Stephanie Bauer0 - 1 Jacob Lubanski2
5 Manfred Urbatsch0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
6 Paul Marius Ender1 - 0 Klaus Köppen5
7 Luis Gericke½ - ½ Thomas Reckling7
8 Lars Glagau0 - 1 Eric Köhler8
10 Harald Kahl½ - ½ Robert Hildebrandt10
13 Sven-Arne David+ - - 0
Potsdamer SV Mitte III3.5-4.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
3 Jörg Stephan0 - 1 Miujderol Aliev1
4 Andre Stephan0 - 1 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
5 Ralf Schröder0 - 1 Mike-Peter Wolf3
6 Manfred Schneidereit½ - ½ Maximilian Diekmann5
7 Klim Pak½ - ½ Franziska Kreismann7
8 Jens Leniger1 - 0 Hans Joachim Kynast8
9 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Ulrich Liebener11
12 Andreas Hohloch½ - ½ Karl Niemann14
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub6-2SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 René Schilling1 - 0 Ingo Neumann3
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Sebastian Mahling6
4 Michel Zimmer1 - 0 Klaus Steffens7
5 Wolfgang Tilp1 - 0 Horst Sommer10
6 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Frank Michalske11
7 Reiko Pankow½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
9 Ralf Kokulinsky½ - ½ Ulrich Möllendorf13
10 Roland Schmidt½ - ½ Menno Veldhuis14
SV Babelsberg1.5-6.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Gerold Metzlaff1
2 Johannes Tschernatsch0 - 1 Holger Deckelmann2
3 Ronny Karge0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
4 Clemens Felix Schielicke0 - 1 Sebastian Thiede4
5 Elias Vetter0 - 1 Matthias Rohm5
6 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Rudolf Engel6
7 Kristin Ebert0 - 1 Theodor Haagen7
8 Daniel Kaiser1 - 0 Kenny Rauhut13
SC Empor Potsdam III4-4SV Marzahna 57
1 Thomas Hahn½ - ½ Klemens Wangerin2
3Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
5 Thomas Geitner½ - ½ Rene Liese6
6 Marc Krause½ - ½ Matthias Höfler8
7 Robert Gallinat0 - 1Dr. Günther Müller10
8 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
9 Michael Schmidt1 - 0 Wolfgang Rösike12
14 Jan Wieneke½ - ½ Werner Paul13
SV Werder5.5-2.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Gilbert Grabow1 - 0 Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Andreas Wenzel½ - ½ Andreas Seichter2
3 Eberhard Metzger½ - ½ Jürgen Liebegott4
4 Burkard Wiengarn½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
5 Alfred Schulz½ - ½ Werner Klimt6
6 David Hanisch1 - 0 Fatmir Braho7
7 Eckhard Grigoleit½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
8 Reinhard Gragert1 - 0 Dietmar Bölke9
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de