Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 10. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee II4.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Mario Proppe1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
3 Manuel Seitz1 - 0 Mike-Peter Wolf3
5 Klaus Köppen½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
6 Fred Brieskorn0 - 1 Hans Joachim Kynast8
7 Thomas Reckling½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener11
9 Alexander Löbe½ - ½ Dirk Richter12
11 Klemens Albroscheit1 - 0 Karl Niemann14
17Eric Andresen0 - 1 Hartmut Steffen15
USV Potsdam IV3-5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Thomas Heinze½ - ½ Stephan Eifler2
2 Henning Tischendorf- - + Ingo Neumann3
7 Luis Gericke1 - 0 Reinhard Haar4
9 Robert Schulze1 - 0 Klaus Steffens7
13 Sven-Arne David0 - 1 Horst Sommer10
16 Paul Göckeritz½ - ½ Frank Michalske11
0 - - + Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
0 - - + Ulrich Möllendorf13
Potsdamer SV Mitte III5.5-2.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Michael Fuhr½ - ½ Gerold Metzlaff1
3 Jörg Stephan½ - ½ Holger Deckelmann2
4 Andre Stephan½ - ½ Eberhard Geike3
5 Ralf Schröder1 - 0 Matthias Rohm5
6 Manfred Schneidereit½ - ½ Theodor Haagen7
7 Klim Pak1 - 0 Martin Frankenfeldt8
9 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Detlef Engel10
10 Karl-Heinz Langer½ - ½ Bernd Fohlmeister11
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub3.5-4.5SV Marzahna 57
1 René Schilling+ - - Henri Wangerin1
2 Kurt Rosenau½ - ½ Klemens Wangerin2
3 Rafael Schenk0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
4 Michel Zimmer0 - 1 Markus Minke5
5 Wolfgang Tilp0 - 1 Rene Liese6
6 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Mario Gutewort7
7 Reiko Pankow1 - 0 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
10 Roland Schmidt½ - ½ Werner Paul13
SV Babelsberg3-5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
2 Johannes Tschernatsch½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
3 Ronny Karge1 - 0 Andreas Seichter2
4 Clemens Felix Schielicke0 - 1 Heiko Rohde5
7 Kristin Ebert0 - 1 Werner Klimt6
8 Daniel Kaiser0 - 1 Fatmir Braho7
9 Uwe Kaminski0 - 1 Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
18 Siegfried Steppan½ - ½ Dietmar Bölke9
19Jürgen Hilke1 - 0 Eberhard Hünig10
SC Empor Potsdam III5-3SV Werder
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 Gilbert Grabow1
2 David Schmidt1 - 0 Eberhard Metzger3
4 Rudi Fischer1 - 0 Burkard Wiengarn4
5 Thomas Geitner1 - 0 Alfred Schulz5
7 Robert Gallinat0 - 1 David Hanisch6
8 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Eckhard Grigoleit7
9 Michael Schmidt0 - 1 Reinhard Gragert8
14 Jan Wieneke1 - 0 Rudi Triegel10
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de