Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 11. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SV Werder5-3SC Caissa Falkensee II
1 Gilbert Grabow1 - 0 Mario Proppe1
2 Andreas Wenzel1 - 0 Jacob Lubanski2
5 Alfred Schulz0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
6 David Hanisch½ - ½ Wolfgang Grunwald4
7 Eckhard Grigoleit½ - ½ Fred Brieskorn6
8 Reinhard Gragert1 - 0 Thomas Reckling7
10 Rudi Triegel½ - ½ Eric Köhler8
11 Andreas Lorenz½ - ½ Tim Böttcher12
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk5.5-2.5SC Empor Potsdam III
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 Thomas Hahn1
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½ David Schmidt2
3 Mirko Berndt½ - ½Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß3
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Michael Schmidt9
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Lutz Jaekel10
6 Werner Klimt1 - 0 Jan Wieneke14
7 Fatmir Braho½ - ½ Daniel Wessel15
9 Dietmar Bölke+ - - 0
SV Marzahna 575.5-2.5SV Babelsberg
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Johannes Tschernatsch2
2 Klemens Wangerin- - + Ronny Karge3
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Elias Vetter5
5 Markus Minke1 - 0 Leon Sasse6
6 Rene Liese1 - 0Alexander Schicktanz11
7 Mario Gutewort1 - 0Fabian Hinkel13
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann½ - ½Lukas Hinkel14
13 Werner Paul½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan18
SV Empor Schenkenberg4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Gerold Metzlaff½ - ½ René Schilling1
2 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0 Kurt Rosenau2
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Rafael Schenk3
4 Sebastian Thiede1 - 0 Wolfgang Tilp5
7 Theodor Haagen0 - 1 Ulrich Kruspe6
8 Martin Frankenfeldt½ - ½ Reiko Pankow7
10 Detlef Engel0 - 1 Ralf Kokulinsky9
11 Bernd Fohlmeister0 - 1 Roland Schmidt10
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II2-6Potsdamer SV Mitte III
3 Ingo Neumann0 - 1 Michael Fuhr1
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Jörg Stephan3
7 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Andre Stephan4
8 Stefan Prenzlow½ - ½ Ralf Schröder5
10 Horst Sommer½ - ½ Manfred Schneidereit6
11 Frank Michalske0 - 1 Klim Pak7
13 Ulrich Möllendorf½ - ½ Jens Leniger8
14 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1 Andreas Hohloch12
SG Lok Brandenburg II5-3USV Potsdam IV
1 Miujderol Aliev½ - ½ Thomas Heinze1
3 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Henning Tischendorf2
4 Olga Vaideslaver1 - 0 Tobias Henschel3
5 Maximilian Diekmann½ - ½ Luis Gericke7
10 Boris Bachran1 - 0 Lars Glagau8
16Dr. Jürgen David0 - 1 Robert Schulze9
17 Armin Wernitz0 - 1 Regina Frehde11
20 Ramona Schulze+ - - 0
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de