Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 2. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee II0-8SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Mario Proppe0 - 1 Hubert Walkewitz1
3 Manuel Seitz0 - 1 Andreas Seichter2
4 Wolfgang Grunwald0 - 1 Jürgen Liebegott4
5 Klaus Köppen0 - 1 Heiko Rohde5
6 Fred Brieskorn0 - 1 Fatmir Braho7
8 Eric Köhler0 - 1 Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
14 Horst Marsch0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
0 - - + Eberhard Hünig10
SV Marzahna 573.5-4.5SV Werder
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Gilbert Grabow1
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Andreas Wenzel2
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Eberhard Metzger3
4 Thomas Röder0 - 1 Burkard Wiengarn4
5 Markus Minke½ - ½ Alfred Schulz5
6 Rene Liese0 - 1 David Hanisch6
7 Mario Gutewort0 - 1 Eckhard Grigoleit7
8 Matthias Höfler½ - ½ Reinhard Gragert8
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3SC Empor Potsdam III
1 Gerold Metzlaff½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0 David Schmidt2
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Thomas Geitner5
5 Matthias Rohm½ - ½ Robert Gallinat7
7 Theodor Haagen½ - ½ Kurt Jäger8
8 Martin Frankenfeldt0 - 1 Michael Schmidt9
9 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Albert Knape11
10 Detlef Engel1 - 0 Daniel Wessel15
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II3-5SV Babelsberg
3 Ingo Neumann0 - 1 Oliver Thau1
7 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Johannes Tschernatsch2
8 Stefan Prenzlow0 - 1 Ronny Karge3
10 Horst Sommer½ - ½ Clemens Felix Schielicke4
11 Frank Michalske0 - 1 Elias Vetter5
12 Hans-Dieter Gerisch½ - ½ Leon Sasse6
13 Ulrich Möllendorf½ - ½ Daniel Kaiser8
14 Menno Veldhuis1 - 0 Uwe Kaminski9
SG Lok Brandenburg II4.5-3.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 René Schilling1
3 Mike-Peter Wolf½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
4 Olga Vaideslaver½ - ½ Rafael Schenk3
6 Lothar Leue1 - 0 Michel Zimmer4
7 Franziska Kreismann1 - 0 Wolfgang Tilp5
8 Hans Joachim Kynast1 - 0 Ulrich Kruspe6
11 Ulrich Liebener0 - 1 Reiko Pankow7
14 Karl Niemann½ - ½ Ralf Kokulinsky9
USV Potsdam IV4.5-3.5Potsdamer SV Mitte III
2 Henning Tischendorf½ - ½ Jörg Stephan3
3 Tobias Henschel1 - 0 Andre Stephan4
5 Manfred Urbatsch0 - 1 Manfred Schneidereit6
7 Luis Gericke½ - ½ Klim Pak7
8 Lars Glagau1 - 0 Jens Leniger8
9 Robert Schulze0 - 1 Andreas Hohloch12
13 Sven-Arne David1 - 0Dr. Reinhold Serowy15
16 Paul Göckeritz½ - ½ Uwe Faust16
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de