Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 3. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Potsdamer SV Mitte III2.5-5.5SC Caissa Falkensee II
3 Jörg Stephan½ - ½ Mario Proppe1
4 Andre Stephan0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
7 Klim Pak½ - ½ Wolfgang Grunwald4
9 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Klaus Köppen5
12 Andreas Hohloch½ - ½ Thomas Reckling7
14 Lennart Dornuff- - + Eric Köhler8
16 Uwe Faust0 - 1 Alexander Löbe9
17 Max Harrer0 - 1Eric Andresen17
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub4.5-3.5USV Potsdam IV
2 Kurt Rosenau½ - ½ Thomas Heinze1
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Henning Tischendorf2
4 Michel Zimmer0 - 1 Paul Marius Ender6
5 Wolfgang Tilp0 - 1 Luis Gericke7
6 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Lars Glagau8
7 Reiko Pankow½ - ½ Paul Göckeritz16
9 Ralf Kokulinsky+ - - 0
10 Roland Schmidt+ - - 0
SV Babelsberg3.5-4.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
2 Johannes Tschernatsch½ - ½ Miujderol Aliev1
3 Ronny Karge½ - ½ Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Clemens Felix Schielicke0 - 1 Mike-Peter Wolf3
5 Elias Vetter½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
6 Leon Sasse½ - ½ Lothar Leue6
7 Kristin Ebert0 - 1 Franziska Kreismann7
8 Daniel Kaiser1 - 0 Hans Joachim Kynast8
9 Uwe Kaminski½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener11
SC Empor Potsdam III7-1SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Thomas Hahn+ - - Axel Hoffmann1
3Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß1 - 0 Ingo Neumann3
4 Rudi Fischer1 - 0 Reinhard Haar4
5 Thomas Geitner1 - 0 Klaus Steffens7
6 Marc Krause0 - 1 Stefan Prenzlow8
7 Robert Gallinat1 - 0 Horst Sommer10
8 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
9 Michael Schmidt1 - 0 Menno Veldhuis14
SV Werder5.5-2.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Gilbert Grabow1 - 0 Gerold Metzlaff1
2 Andreas Wenzel1 - 0 Holger Deckelmann2
3 Eberhard Metzger0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
4 Burkard Wiengarn1 - 0 Sebastian Thiede4
5 Alfred Schulz½ - ½ Matthias Rohm5
6 David Hanisch1 - 0 Theodor Haagen7
7 Eckhard Grigoleit½ - ½ Oliver Giese9
8 Reinhard Gragert½ - ½ Detlef Engel10
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4SV Marzahna 57
1 Hubert Walkewitz½ - ½ Klemens Wangerin2
2 Andreas Seichter1 - 0 Roland Schimmel3
3 Mirko Berndt1 - 0 Thomas Röder4
4 Jürgen Liebegott0 - 1 Markus Minke5
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Rene Liese6
6 Werner Klimt½ - ½ Mario Gutewort7
7 Fatmir Braho0 - 1 Matthias Höfler8
8 Wolfgang Fuhrmann½ - ½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de