Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 4. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee II2.5-5.5SV Marzahna 57
1 Mario Proppe0 - 1 Klemens Wangerin2
2 Jacob Lubanski0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
3 Manuel Seitz½ - ½ Markus Minke5
4 Wolfgang Grunwald½ - ½ Mario Gutewort7
6 Fred Brieskorn0 - 1 Matthias Höfler8
7 Thomas Reckling½ - ½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
8 Eric Köhler½ - ½ Werner Paul13
11 Klemens Albroscheit½ - ½ Konstantin Boje16
SV Empor Schenkenberg3.5-4.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Gerold Metzlaff½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0 Andreas Seichter2
3 Eberhard Geike0 - 1 Jürgen Liebegott4
4 Sebastian Thiede1 - 0 Heiko Rohde5
7 Theodor Haagen0 - 1 Werner Klimt6
8 Martin Frankenfeldt½ - ½ Fatmir Braho7
9 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
10 Detlef Engel0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II1-7SV Werder
3 Ingo Neumann0 - 1 Gilbert Grabow1
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Andreas Wenzel2
7 Klaus Steffens0 - 1 Eberhard Metzger3
8 Stefan Prenzlow0 - 1 Burkard Wiengarn4
10 Horst Sommer0 - 1 Alfred Schulz5
11 Frank Michalske½ - ½ David Hanisch6
13 Ulrich Möllendorf½ - ½ Eckhard Grigoleit7
14 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1 Reinhard Gragert8
SG Lok Brandenburg II5.5-2.5SC Empor Potsdam III
1 Miujderol Aliev0 - 1 Thomas Hahn1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel1 - 0Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß3
3 Mike-Peter Wolf½ - ½ Thomas Geitner5
4 Olga Vaideslaver1 - 0 Robert Gallinat7
5 Maximilian Diekmann1 - 0 Kurt Jäger8
6 Lothar Leue½ - ½ Michael Schmidt9
7 Franziska Kreismann1 - 0 Jan Wieneke14
8 Hans Joachim Kynast½ - ½ Daniel Wessel15
USV Potsdam IV3.5-4.5SV Babelsberg
2 Henning Tischendorf½ - ½ Oliver Thau1
5 Manfred Urbatsch0 - 1 Johannes Tschernatsch2
8 Lars Glagau1 - 0 Clemens Felix Schielicke4
9 Robert Schulze1 - 0 Leon Sasse6
13 Sven-Arne David1 - 0Alexander Schicktanz11
16 Paul Göckeritz0 - 1Fabian Hinkel13
17 Jan Christ0 - 1Lukas Hinkel14
0 - - +Roman Lange15
Potsdamer SV Mitte III3.5-4.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Michael Fuhr½ - ½ René Schilling1
3 Jörg Stephan0 - 1 Kurt Rosenau2
4 Andre Stephan1 - 0 Rafael Schenk3
5 Ralf Schröder½ - ½ Michel Zimmer4
6 Manfred Schneidereit0 - 1 Wolfgang Tilp5
7 Klim Pak½ - ½ Ulrich Kruspe6
8 Jens Leniger0 - 1 Reiko Pankow7
9 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Roland Schmidt10
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de