Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 5. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5.5-2.5SC Caissa Falkensee II
1 René Schilling1 - 0 Mario Proppe1
2 Kurt Rosenau1 - 0 Manuel Seitz3
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Wolfgang Grunwald4
4 Michel Zimmer1 - 0 Klaus Köppen5
5 Wolfgang Tilp½ - ½ Fred Brieskorn6
6 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Thomas Reckling7
7 Reiko Pankow0 - 1 Eric Köhler8
9 Ralf Kokulinsky½ - ½ Klemens Albroscheit11
SV Babelsberg4-4Potsdamer SV Mitte III
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Jörg Stephan3
2 Johannes Tschernatsch1 - 0 Andre Stephan4
3 Ronny Karge1 - 0 Manfred Schneidereit6
5 Elias Vetter0 - 1 Klim Pak7
6 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Jens Leniger8
8 Daniel Kaiser½ - ½ Andreas Hohloch12
9 Uwe Kaminski0 - 1Dr. Reinhold Serowy15
18 Siegfried Steppan1 - 0 Uwe Faust16
SC Empor Potsdam III6-2USV Potsdam IV
1 Thomas Hahn½ - ½ Henning Tischendorf2
3Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß½ - ½ Tobias Henschel3
5 Thomas Geitner0 - 1 Luis Gericke7
7 Robert Gallinat1 - 0 Robert Schulze9
8 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Paul Göckeritz16
9 Michael Schmidt+ - - 0
15 Daniel Wessel+ - - 0
17 Silas Sinka+ - - 0
SV Werder4.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Gilbert Grabow1 - 0 Miujderol Aliev1
2 Andreas Wenzel1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
3 Eberhard Metzger½ - ½ Mike-Peter Wolf3
4 Burkard Wiengarn½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
5 Alfred Schulz½ - ½ Maximilian Diekmann5
6 David Hanisch0 - 1 Franziska Kreismann7
7 Eckhard Grigoleit0 - 1 Hans Joachim Kynast8
10 Rudi Triegel1 - 0 Ulrich Liebener11
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 Ingo Neumann3
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½ Reinhard Haar4
4 Jürgen Liebegott0 - 1 Klaus Steffens7
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Stefan Prenzlow8
7 Fatmir Braho½ - ½ Frank Michalske11
8 Wolfgang Fuhrmann½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
11 Olaf Leppek½ - ½ Ulrich Möllendorf13
12 Christian Friedrich1 - 0 Menno Veldhuis14
SV Marzahna 572-6SV Empor Schenkenberg
2 Klemens Wangerin½ - ½ Gerold Metzlaff1
3 Roland Schimmel0 - 1 Holger Deckelmann2
5 Markus Minke0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
7 Mario Gutewort½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
8 Matthias Höfler0 - 1 Matthias Rohm5
10Dr. Günther Müller0 - 1 Theodor Haagen7
13 Werner Paul1 - 0 Martin Frankenfeldt8
17 Marius Mühlsteph0 - 1 Oliver Giese9
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de