Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 6. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee II3-5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Mario Proppe1 - 0 Gerold Metzlaff1
2 Jacob Lubanski- - + Holger Deckelmann2
5 Klaus Köppen½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
6 Fred Brieskorn0 - 1 Matthias Rohm5
7 Thomas Reckling1 - 0 Rudolf Engel6
8 Eric Köhler0 - 1 Theodor Haagen7
11 Klemens Albroscheit½ - ½ Oliver Giese9
17Eric Andresen0 - 1 Detlef Engel10
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II2-6SV Marzahna 57
2 Stephan Eifler½ - ½ Roland Schimmel3
3 Ingo Neumann0 - 1 Markus Minke5
4 Reinhard Haar0 - 1 Rene Liese6
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Mario Gutewort7
7 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Matthias Höfler8
11 Frank Michalske0 - 1Dr. Günther Müller10
13 Ulrich Möllendorf½ - ½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
14 Menno Veldhuis½ - ½ Wolfgang Rösike12
SG Lok Brandenburg II3.5-4.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Miujderol Aliev½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 Andreas Seichter2
3 Mike-Peter Wolf½ - ½ Mirko Berndt3
4 Olga Vaideslaver½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
5 Maximilian Diekmann½ - ½ Werner Klimt6
7 Franziska Kreismann½ - ½ Fatmir Braho7
8 Hans Joachim Kynast0 - 1 Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
14 Karl Niemann1 - 0 Dietmar Bölke9
USV Potsdam IV1-7SV Werder
2 Henning Tischendorf- - + Gilbert Grabow1
3 Tobias Henschel½ - ½ Andreas Wenzel2
8 Lars Glagau½ - ½ Eberhard Metzger3
10 Harald Kahl- - + Burkard Wiengarn4
13 Sven-Arne David0 - 1 Alfred Schulz5
16 Paul Göckeritz0 - 1 David Hanisch6
0 - - + Eckhard Grigoleit7
0 - - + Reinhard Gragert8
Potsdamer SV Mitte III0-8SC Empor Potsdam III
4 Andre Stephan0 - 1 Thomas Hahn1
8 Jens Leniger0 - 1Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß3
10 Karl-Heinz Langer0 - 1 Marc Krause6
12 Andreas Hohloch- - + Robert Gallinat7
14 Lennart Dornuff- - + Kurt Jäger8
16 Uwe Faust0 - 1 Michael Schmidt9
19Manfred Partsch0 - 1 Albert Knape11
0 - - + Daniel Wessel15
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5.5-2.5SV Babelsberg
1 René Schilling½ - ½ Oliver Thau1
2 Kurt Rosenau½ - ½ Johannes Tschernatsch2
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Clemens Felix Schielicke4
4 Michel Zimmer1 - 0 Elias Vetter5
5 Wolfgang Tilp1 - 0 Kristin Ebert7
6 Ulrich Kruspe0 - 1 Daniel Kaiser8
7 Reiko Pankow½ - ½ Uwe Kaminski9
9 Ralf Kokulinsky1 - 0 Siegfried Steppan18
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de