Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 7. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SV Babelsberg4.5-3.5SC Caissa Falkensee II
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Mario Proppe1
2 Johannes Tschernatsch1 - 0 Manuel Seitz3
4 Clemens Felix Schielicke0 - 1 Wolfgang Grunwald4
6 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Klaus Köppen5
9 Uwe Kaminski1 - 0 Fred Brieskorn6
13Fabian Hinkel0 - 1 Thomas Reckling7
14Lukas Hinkel1 - 0 Klemens Albroscheit11
18 Siegfried Steppan+ - - 0
SC Empor Potsdam III4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 René Schilling1
5 Thomas Geitner½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
6 Marc Krause0 - 1 Rafael Schenk3
7 Robert Gallinat½ - ½ Wolfgang Tilp5
8 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Reiko Pankow7
9 Michael Schmidt1 - 0 Kai Lotz8
13 Peter Grabs½ - ½ Ralf Kokulinsky9
14 Jan Wieneke½ - ½ Roland Schmidt10
SV Werder5.5-2.5Potsdamer SV Mitte III
1 Gilbert Grabow1 - 0 Andre Stephan4
2 Andreas Wenzel1 - 0 Manfred Schneidereit6
3 Eberhard Metzger+ - - Klim Pak7
4 Burkard Wiengarn½ - ½ Jens Leniger8
5 Alfred Schulz0 - 1 Susanne Röhr9
6 David Hanisch½ - ½ Karl-Heinz Langer10
7 Eckhard Grigoleit½ - ½ Andreas Hohloch12
8 Reinhard Gragert1 - 0 Uwe Faust16
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk6.5-1.5USV Potsdam IV
1 Hubert Walkewitz½ - ½ Thomas Heinze1
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½ Luis Gericke7
3 Mirko Berndt½ - ½ Lars Glagau8
4 Jürgen Liebegott1 - 0 Robert Schulze9
5 Heiko Rohde1 - 0 Sven-Arne David13
6 Werner Klimt1 - 0 Paul Göckeritz16
7 Fatmir Braho+ - - 0
8 Wolfgang Fuhrmann+ - - 0
SV Marzahna 574.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Miujderol Aliev1
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Mike-Peter Wolf3
5 Markus Minke½ - ½ Maximilian Diekmann5
7 Mario Gutewort0 - 1 Franziska Kreismann7
8 Matthias Höfler½ - ½ Hans Joachim Kynast8
10Dr. Günther Müller½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener11
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann½ - ½ Karl Niemann14
SV Empor Schenkenberg5.5-2.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Gerold Metzlaff1 - 0 Ingo Neumann3
2 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0 Sebastian Mahling6
4 Sebastian Thiede½ - ½ Klaus Steffens7
7 Theodor Haagen½ - ½ Horst Sommer10
8 Martin Frankenfeldt½ - ½ Frank Michalske11
9 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
10 Detlef Engel½ - ½ Ulrich Möllendorf13
12 Manfred Gohlke1 - 0 Menno Veldhuis14
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de