Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 8. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee II5-3SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Mario Proppe½ - ½ Stephan Eifler2
2 Jacob Lubanski½ - ½ Ingo Neumann3
3 Manuel Seitz1 - 0 Reinhard Haar4
4 Wolfgang Grunwald0 - 1 Sebastian Mahling6
5 Klaus Köppen½ - ½ Klaus Steffens7
6 Fred Brieskorn1 - 0 Hans-Dieter Gerisch12
7 Thomas Reckling1 - 0 Ulrich Möllendorf13
9 Alexander Löbe½ - ½ Menno Veldhuis14
SG Lok Brandenburg II4-4SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Miujderol Aliev0 - 1 Gerold Metzlaff1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
3 Mike-Peter Wolf½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
5 Maximilian Diekmann½ - ½ Matthias Rohm5
11 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Theodor Haagen7
14 Karl Niemann½ - ½ Martin Frankenfeldt8
15 Hartmut Steffen½ - ½ Oliver Giese9
16Dr. Jürgen David1 - 0 Detlef Engel10
USV Potsdam IV2.5-5.5SV Marzahna 57
2 Henning Tischendorf½ - ½ Klemens Wangerin2
3 Tobias Henschel1 - 0 Roland Schimmel3
8 Lars Glagau½ - ½ Rene Liese6
9 Robert Schulze½ - ½ Matthias Höfler8
16 Paul Göckeritz0 - 1Dr. Günther Müller10
0 - - + Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
0 - - + Wolfgang Rösike12
0 - - + Werner Paul13
Potsdamer SV Mitte III1.5-6.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
3 Jörg Stephan½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
4 Andre Stephan0 - 1 Andreas Seichter2
7 Klim Pak½ - ½ Mirko Berndt3
8 Jens Leniger0 - 1 Jürgen Liebegott4
10 Karl-Heinz Langer½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
12 Andreas Hohloch0 - 1 Fatmir Braho7
14 Lennart Dornuff0 - 1 Wolfgang Fuhrmann8
15Dr. Reinhold Serowy0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub3-5SV Werder
1 René Schilling½ - ½ Gilbert Grabow1
2 Kurt Rosenau0 - 1 Andreas Wenzel2
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Eberhard Metzger3
4 Michel Zimmer½ - ½ Burkard Wiengarn4
5 Wolfgang Tilp½ - ½ Alfred Schulz5
6 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ David Hanisch6
8 Kai Lotz0 - 1 Eckhard Grigoleit7
9 Ralf Kokulinsky0 - 1 Reinhard Gragert8
SV Babelsberg3.5-4.5SC Empor Potsdam III
2 Johannes Tschernatsch1 - 0Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß3
3 Ronny Karge1 - 0 Rudi Fischer4
5 Elias Vetter0 - 1 Thomas Geitner5
6 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Robert Gallinat7
8 Daniel Kaiser0 - 1 Kurt Jäger8
13Fabian Hinkel0 - 1 Jan Wieneke14
14Lukas Hinkel½ - ½ Daniel Wessel15
18 Siegfried Steppan+ - - Thomas Marx16
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de