Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 9. Runde - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Empor Potsdam III3.5-4.5SC Caissa Falkensee II
3Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß½ - ½ Mario Proppe1
5 Thomas Geitner1 - 0 Jacob Lubanski2
6 Marc Krause0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
7 Robert Gallinat0 - 1 Fred Brieskorn6
11 Albert Knape1 - 0 Thomas Reckling7
14 Jan Wieneke0 - 1 Eric Köhler8
17 Silas Sinka1 - 0 Alexander Löbe9
0 - - + Klemens Albroscheit11
SV Werder4-4SV Babelsberg
1 Gilbert Grabow0 - 1 Johannes Tschernatsch2
2 Andreas Wenzel1 - 0 Ronny Karge3
3 Eberhard Metzger+ - - Clemens Felix Schielicke4
4 Burkard Wiengarn1 - 0 Elias Vetter5
5 Alfred Schulz½ - ½ Leon Sasse6
6 David Hanisch0 - 1 Daniel Kaiser8
7 Eckhard Grigoleit0 - 1 Uwe Kaminski9
8 Reinhard Gragert½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan18
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 René Schilling1
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Michel Zimmer4
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Wolfgang Tilp5
6 Werner Klimt½ - ½ Ulrich Kruspe6
7 Fatmir Braho½ - ½ Reiko Pankow7
8 Wolfgang Fuhrmann½ - ½ Ralf Kokulinsky9
10 Eberhard Hünig½ - ½ Roland Schmidt10
SV Marzahna 575.5-2.5Potsdamer SV Mitte III
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Andre Stephan4
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Manfred Schneidereit6
3 Roland Schimmel0 - 1 Klim Pak7
5 Markus Minke1 - 0 Jens Leniger8
7 Mario Gutewort½ - ½ Andreas Hohloch12
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann½ - ½Dr. Reinhold Serowy15
13 Werner Paul1 - 0 Uwe Faust16
16 Konstantin Boje1 - 0Manfred Partsch19
SV Empor Schenkenberg8-0USV Potsdam IV
1 Gerold Metzlaff+ - - 0
2 Holger Deckelmann+ - - 0
3 Eberhard Geike+ - - 0
4 Sebastian Thiede+ - - 0
5 Matthias Rohm+ - - 0
6 Rudolf Engel+ - - 0
7 Theodor Haagen+ - - 0
8 Martin Frankenfeldt+ - - 0
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II1-7SG Lok Brandenburg II
2 Stephan Eifler- - + Miujderol Aliev1
3 Ingo Neumann0 - 1 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Mike-Peter Wolf3
7 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
11 Frank Michalske½ - ½ Maximilian Diekmann5
12 Hans-Dieter Gerisch0 - 1 Lothar Leue6
13 Ulrich Möllendorf0 - 1 Hans Joachim Kynast8
14 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1 Karl Niemann14
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de