Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 1. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub3.5-4.5USV Potsdam III
1 Ren‚ Schilling0 - 1 Helmut Scheide1
2 Kurt Rosenau0 - 1 Eveline Nünchert2
4 Michel Zimmer1 - 0 Reinhard Nünchert3
5 Wolfgang Tilp½ - ½ Peter Kraatz4
6 Reiko Pankow1 - 0 Heidrun Bade5
7 Ulrich Kruspe0 - 1 Jutta Scholz6
9 Ralf Kokulinsky+ - - Semen Fischer7
10 Roland Schmidt0 - 1 Margaryta Paliy10
SV Marzahna6.5-1.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Henri Wangerin1 - 0 Ulrich Möllendorf2
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Frank Michalske4
3 Roland Schimmel+ - - Ingo Neumann5
4 Markus Minke1 - 0 Sebastian Mahling6
6 Mario Gutewort½ - ½ Klaus Steffens8
7 Matthias Höfler½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
10 Werner Paul+ - - Menno Veldhuis12
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann½ - ½ Horst Sommer13
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk5.5-2.5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Hubert Walkewitz½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Andreas Seichter0 - 1Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß5
3 Mirko Berndt1 - 0 Kurt Jäger12
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Jan Wieneke13
5 Heiko Rohde1 - 0 Daniel Wessel14
6 Werner Klimt½ - ½ Lutz Jaekel16
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1 - 0 Juliane Dietze18
8 Fatmir Braho+ - - 0
SG Lok Brandenburg II6.5-1.5SV Babelsberg
1 Miujderol Aliev0 - 1 Oliver Thau1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel1 - 0 Daniel Kaiser2
3 Maximilian Diekmann½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan3
5 Franko Hartung1 - 0 Uwe Kaminski4
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Jürgen Hilke5
7 Franziska Kreismann1 - 0 Erik Zander6
8 Lothar Leue1 - 0 Vincent Gördes8
10 Boris Bachran1 - 0 Ronny Karge10
SV Empor Schenkenberg7-1SV Werder II
1 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0 Wolf-Dieter Holtz2
2 Gerold Metzlaff0 - 1 Harald Gloess4
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Lothar Richter5
4 Sebastian Thiede1 - 0 Jürgen Mika6
5 Matthias Rohm1 - 0 Willi Wierscheim7
6 Theodor Haagen1 - 0 Werner Tittler8
8 Oliver Giese1 - 0 Siegfried Pradel11
10 Manfred Gohlke1 - 0Gustav Sucker16
SC Caissa Falkensee4-4Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
2Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt0 - 1 Erhard Bernhöft1
4 Paul Rogge½ - ½ Susanne Röhr2
5 Carsten Stelter1 - 0 Klim Pak3
6 Mario Proppe½ - ½ Jörg Stephan4
9 Tillmann Jungandreas½ - ½ Andre Stephan5
14 Fred Brieskorn½ - ½ Andreas Hohloch7
16 Robert Hildebrandt½ - ½ Hans Rackowiak9
17 Klemens Albroscheit½ - ½ Horst Halling11
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de