Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 10. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam III7-1SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Helmut Scheide1 - 0 Ulrich Möllendorf2
2 Eveline Nünchert1 - 0 Stefan Prenzlow3
3 Reinhard Nünchert1 - 0 Sebastian Mahling6
4 Peter Kraatz½ - ½ Reinhard Haar7
5 Heidrun Bade1 - 0 Klaus Steffens8
6 Jutta Scholz½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
8 Regina Frehde1 - 0 Horst Sommer13
18 Robert Schulze+ - - 0
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub3.5-4.5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Ren‚ Schilling0 - 1 Thomas Hahn1
2 Kurt Rosenau½ - ½ Peter ((jun) Grabs3
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß5
4 Michel Zimmer½ - ½ Michael Schmidt9
5 Wolfgang Tilp0 - 1 Thomas Geitner11
6 Reiko Pankow0 - 1 Kurt Jäger12
9 Ralf Kokulinsky½ - ½ Jan Wieneke13
17 Frank Schumann1 - 0 Daniel Wessel14
SV Marzahna6.5-1.5SV Babelsberg
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Uwe Kaminski4
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Jürgen Hilke5
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Erik Zander6
4 Markus Minke1 - 0 Vincent Gördes8
5 Rene Liese½ - ½ Elias Vetter16
6 Mario Gutewort1 - 0 Roman Lange17
7 Matthias Höfler½ - ½Ronny Krebs18
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann+ - - 0
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk8-0SV Werder II
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 Andreas Lorenz1
2 Andreas Seichter1 - 0 Wolf-Dieter Holtz2
4 Jürgen Liebegott1 - 0 Jürgen Mika6
5 Heiko Rohde1 - 0 Werner Tittler8
6 Werner Klimt1 - 0 Gabriele Wils9
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1 - 0 Manfred Lockowandt10
8 Fatmir Braho1 - 0 Daniela Jähnke12
9 Dietmar Bölke+ - - 0
SG Lok Brandenburg II5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
1 Miujderol Aliev1 - 0 Erhard Bernhöft1
3 Maximilian Diekmann0 - 1 Susanne Röhr2
4 Olga Vaideslaver1 - 0 Klim Pak3
5 Franko Hartung½ - ½ Jörg Stephan4
6 Mike-Peter Wolf½ - ½ Andre Stephan5
7 Franziska Kreismann0 - 1 Manfred Schneidereit6
12 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Andreas Hohloch7
14 Hartmut Steffen1 - 0Dr. Reinhold Serowy8
SV Empor Schenkenberg4.5-3.5SC Caissa Falkensee
1 Holger Deckelmann1 - 0Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt2
2 Gerold Metzlaff0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
3 Eberhard Geike0 - 1 Paul Rogge4
4 Sebastian Thiede1 - 0 Tillmann Jungandreas9
5 Matthias Rohm0 - 1 Marc Andresen11
6 Theodor Haagen1 - 0 Klaus Köppen13
7 Detlef Engel1 - 0 Thomas Reckling15
8 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Robert Hildebrandt16
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de