Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 11. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SC Caissa Falkensee2.5-5.5USV Potsdam III
1 Nicholas Gericke½ - ½ Helmut Scheide1
3 Manuel Seitz0 - 1 Eveline Nünchert2
5 Carsten Stelter½ - ½ Reinhard Nünchert3
6 Mario Proppe½ - ½ Peter Kraatz4
12 Wolfgang Grunwald½ - ½ Jutta Scholz6
15 Thomas Reckling½ - ½ Regina Frehde8
16 Robert Hildebrandt0 - 1 Lars Glagau17
0 - - + Robert Schulze18
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV4-4SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Erhard Bernhöft0 - 1 Holger Deckelmann1
2 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Gerold Metzlaff2
3 Klim Pak0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
4 Jörg Stephan½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
5 Andre Stephan1 - 0 Theodor Haagen6
6 Manfred Schneidereit½ - ½ Detlef Engel7
8Dr. Reinhold Serowy0 - 1 Rudolf Engel12
9 Hans Rackowiak1 - 0Andreas Sieger16
SV Werder II1-7SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Andreas Lorenz½ - ½ Miujderol Aliev1
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz0 - 1 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Harald Gloess0 - 1 Maximilian Diekmann3
5 Lothar Richter0 - 1 Franko Hartung5
8 Werner Tittler½ - ½ Mike-Peter Wolf6
11 Siegfried Pradel0 - 1 Lothar Leue8
14 Friedrich Reishaus0 - 1 Ulrich Liebener12
0 - - + Karl Niemann13
SV Babelsberg1.5-6.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Daniel Kaiser0 - 1 Andreas Seichter2
3 Siegfried Steppan½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
4 Uwe Kaminski0 - 1 Werner Klimt6
5 Jürgen Hilke½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
6 Erik Zander0 - 1 Fatmir Braho8
7 Fabian Lade0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
15 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Eberhard Hünig10
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III4.5-3.5SV Marzahna
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
3 Peter ((jun) Grabs½ - ½ Rene Liese5
9 Michael Schmidt0 - 1 Mario Gutewort6
11 Thomas Geitner1 - 0 Werner Paul10
12 Kurt Jäger0 - 1 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
13 Jan Wieneke1 - 0 Konstantin Boje13
14 Daniel Wessel1 - 0 Wolfgang Rösike14
15 Peter (sen) Grabs1 - 0 Richard Biller15
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II3-5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Stephan Eifler½ - ½ Ren‚ Schilling1
2 Ulrich Möllendorf½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
3 Stefan Prenzlow0 - 1 Wolfgang Tilp5
4 Frank Michalske0 - 1 Reiko Pankow6
6 Sebastian Mahling1 - 0 Ulrich Kruspe7
7 Reinhard Haar1 - 0 Ralf Kokulinsky9
8 Klaus Steffens0 - 1 Roland Schmidt10
12 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1 Frank Schumann17
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de