Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 2. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam III6.5-1.5Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
1 Helmut Scheide½ - ½ Erhard Bernhöft1
2 Eveline Nünchert1 - 0 Klim Pak3
3 Reinhard Nünchert1 - 0 Jörg Stephan4
4 Peter Kraatz1 - 0 Andre Stephan5
5 Heidrun Bade0 - 1 Manfred Schneidereit6
6 Jutta Scholz1 - 0 Andreas Hohloch7
7 Semen Fischer1 - 0Dr. Reinhold Serowy8
8 Regina Frehde1 - 0 Horst Halling11
SV Werder II0-8SC Caissa Falkensee
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz0 - 1Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt2
4 Harald Gloess0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
5 Lothar Richter0 - 1 Paul Rogge4
6 Jürgen Mika0 - 1 Carsten Stelter5
8 Werner Tittler0 - 1 Mario Proppe6
9 Gabriele Wils0 - 1 Fred Brieskorn14
11 Siegfried Pradel0 - 1 Robert Hildebrandt16
14 Friedrich Reishaus0 - 1 Klemens Albroscheit17
SV Babelsberg1.5-6.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Holger Deckelmann1
2 Daniel Kaiser0 - 1 Gerold Metzlaff2
3 Siegfried Steppan1 - 0 Eberhard Geike3
4 Uwe Kaminski0 - 1 Sebastian Thiede4
5 Jürgen Hilke0 - 1 Matthias Rohm5
6 Erik Zander0 - 1 Theodor Haagen6
7 Fabian Lade0 - 1 Detlef Engel7
8 Vincent Gördes0 - 1 Bernd Fohlmeister11
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III3.5-4.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 Miujderol Aliev1
5Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
6 Marc Krause0 - 1 Maximilian Diekmann3
8 Albert Knape½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
9 Michael Schmidt0 - 1 Mike-Peter Wolf6
11 Thomas Geitner½ - ½ Franziska Kreismann7
12 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Dirk Richter11
13 Jan Wieneke½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener12
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II1.5-6.5SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
2 Ulrich Möllendorf0 - 1 Hubert Walkewitz1
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Andreas Seichter2
7 Reinhard Haar½ - ½ Mirko Berndt3
8 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Jürgen Liebegott4
10 Hans-Dieter Gerisch½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
11 Ulrich Schäfer0 - 1 Werner Klimt6
12 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1 Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
13 Horst Sommer0 - 1 Fatmir Braho8
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5.5-2.5SV Marzahna
1 Ren‚ Schilling½ - ½ Klemens Wangerin2
2 Kurt Rosenau0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
3 Rafael Schenk½ - ½ Rene Liese5
4 Michel Zimmer1 - 0 Mario Gutewort6
5 Wolfgang Tilp1 - 0 Werner Paul10
6 Reiko Pankow1 - 0 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
7 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Wolfgang Rösike14
9 Ralf Kokulinsky1 - 0 Richard Biller15
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de