Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 3. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SV Marzahna4-4USV Potsdam III
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Helmut Scheide1
2 Klemens Wangerin½ - ½ Eveline Nünchert2
3 Roland Schimmel0 - 1 Reinhard Nünchert3
4 Markus Minke1 - 0 Peter Kraatz4
5 Rene Liese1 - 0 Jutta Scholz6
6 Mario Gutewort1 - 0 Semen Fischer7
10 Werner Paul0 - 1 Regina Frehde8
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann0 - 1 Margaryta Paliy10
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Hubert Walkewitz½ - ½ Ren‚ Schilling1
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
3 Mirko Berndt0 - 1 Rafael Schenk3
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Michel Zimmer4
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Wolfgang Tilp5
6 Werner Klimt½ - ½ Ulrich Kruspe7
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1 - 0 Ralf Kokulinsky9
8 Fatmir Braho1 - 0 Frank Schumann17
SG Lok Brandenburg II6.5-1.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Miujderol Aliev1 - 0 Ulrich Möllendorf2
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel1 - 0 Stefan Prenzlow3
3 Maximilian Diekmann1 - 0 Frank Michalske4
5 Franko Hartung1 - 0 Reinhard Haar7
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Klaus Steffens8
7 Franziska Kreismann½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
9 Hans Joachim Kynast0 - 1 Menno Veldhuis12
12 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Horst Sommer13
SV Empor Schenkenberg4.5-3.5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Holger Deckelmann½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Gerold Metzlaff½ - ½ Peter ((jun) Grabs3
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Albert Knape8
4 Sebastian Thiede½ - ½ Thomas Geitner11
5 Matthias Rohm1 - 0 Kurt Jäger12
6 Theodor Haagen0 - 1 Jan Wieneke13
7 Detlef Engel½ - ½ Daniel Wessel14
10 Manfred Gohlke½ - ½ Juliane Dietze18
SC Caissa Falkensee6-2SV Babelsberg
2Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt½ - ½ Oliver Thau1
3 Manuel Seitz½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan3
9 Tillmann Jungandreas½ - ½ Uwe Kaminski4
10 Heiko Böttcher1 - 0 Fabian Lade7
12 Wolfgang Grunwald1 - 0 Vincent Gördes8
13 Klaus Köppen1 - 0 Alexander Schicktanz13
16 Robert Hildebrandt½ - ½ Elias Vetter16
17 Klemens Albroscheit1 - 0 Roman Lange17
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV6.5-1.5SV Werder II
2 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Rudi Triegel3
3 Klim Pak1 - 0 Harald Gloess4
4 Jörg Stephan1 - 0 Lothar Richter5
5 Andre Stephan1 - 0 Jürgen Mika6
6 Manfred Schneidereit1 - 0 Werner Tittler8
8Dr. Reinhold Serowy½ - ½ Siegfried Pradel11
12 Manfred Partsch1 - 0 Daniela Jähnke12
13Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Gestrich- - + Friedrich Reishaus14
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de