Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 4. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam III5.5-2.5SV Werder II
1 Helmut Scheide1 - 0 Andreas Lorenz1
2 Eveline Nünchert1 - 0 Wolf-Dieter Holtz2
3 Reinhard Nünchert½ - ½ Rudi Triegel3
4 Peter Kraatz0 - 1 Jürgen Mika6
5 Heidrun Bade1 - 0 Werner Tittler8
6 Jutta Scholz0 - 1 Manfred Lockowandt10
7 Semen Fischer1 - 0 Siegfried Pradel11
8 Regina Frehde1 - 0 August Swillus13
SV Babelsberg5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Susanne Röhr2
2 Daniel Kaiser½ - ½ Klim Pak3
3 Siegfried Steppan½ - ½ Jörg Stephan4
4 Uwe Kaminski½ - ½ Andre Stephan5
5 Jürgen Hilke½ - ½ Manfred Schneidereit6
10 Ronny Karge1 - 0 Andreas Hohloch7
11 Lukas Hinkel½ - ½ Horst Halling11
17 Roman Lange1 - 0 Max Harrer14
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III4-4SC Caissa Falkensee
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 Manuel Seitz3
2 Sven Zander1 - 0 Carsten Stelter5
3 Peter ((jun) Grabs½ - ½ Tillmann Jungandreas9
8 Albert Knape0 - 1 Marc Andresen11
9 Michael Schmidt0 - 1 Klaus Köppen13
11 Thomas Geitner½ - ½ Thomas Reckling15
12 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Robert Hildebrandt16
13 Jan Wieneke1 - 0Jannik Nies18
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II3.5-4.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
2 Ulrich Möllendorf0 - 1 Holger Deckelmann1
4 Frank Michalske0 - 1 Gerold Metzlaff2
6 Sebastian Mahling½ - ½ Eberhard Geike3
8 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
10 Hans-Dieter Gerisch½ - ½ Matthias Rohm5
11 Ulrich Schäfer0 - 1 Oliver Giese8
12 Menno Veldhuis1 - 0 Martin Frankenfeldt9
13 Horst Sommer+ - - 0
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub4.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Ren‚ Schilling1 - 0 Miujderol Aliev1
2 Kurt Rosenau1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Michel Zimmer0 - 1 Maximilian Diekmann3
5 Wolfgang Tilp0 - 1 Mike-Peter Wolf6
6 Reiko Pankow0 - 1 Lothar Leue8
7 Ulrich Kruspe1 - 0 Dirk Richter11
9 Ralf Kokulinsky½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener12
17 Frank Schumann1 - 0 Karl Niemann13
SV Marzahna4-4SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
2 Klemens Wangerin0 - 1 Hubert Walkewitz1
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Andreas Seichter2
4 Markus Minke½ - ½ Jürgen Liebegott4
5 Rene Liese½ - ½ Heiko Rohde5
7 Matthias Höfler½ - ½ Werner Klimt6
10 Werner Paul½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann1 - 0 Fatmir Braho8
16 Thomas Müller0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de