Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 5. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5USV Potsdam III
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 Helmut Scheide1
2 Andreas Seichter0 - 1 Eveline Nünchert2
3 Mirko Berndt½ - ½ Peter Kraatz4
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Heidrun Bade5
5 Heiko Rohde1 - 0 Jutta Scholz6
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann½ - ½ Semen Fischer7
8 Fatmir Braho1 - 0 Regina Frehde8
12 Christian Friedrich0 - 1 Margaryta Paliy10
SG Lok Brandenburg II5.5-2.5SV Marzahna
1 Miujderol Aliev+ - - Henri Wangerin1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 Klemens Wangerin2
3 Maximilian Diekmann0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
4 Olga Vaideslaver½ - ½ Rene Liese5
5 Franko Hartung1 - 0 Werner Paul10
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
8 Lothar Leue1 - 0 Richard Biller15
12 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Thomas Müller16
SV Empor Schenkenberg3.5-4.5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Holger Deckelmann½ - ½ Ren‚ Schilling1
2 Gerold Metzlaff0 - 1 Rafael Schenk3
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Michel Zimmer4
4 Sebastian Thiede1 - 0 Wolfgang Tilp5
6 Theodor Haagen0 - 1 Reiko Pankow6
7 Detlef Engel½ - ½ Ulrich Kruspe7
8 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Ralf Kokulinsky9
10 Manfred Gohlke0 - 1 Frank Schumann17
SC Caissa Falkensee4.5-3.5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
2Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt1 - 0 Ulrich Möllendorf2
3 Manuel Seitz1 - 0 Stefan Prenzlow3
11 Marc Andresen1 - 0 Frank Michalske4
12 Wolfgang Grunwald½ - ½ Sebastian Mahling6
14 Fred Brieskorn½ - ½ Reinhard Haar7
15 Thomas Reckling0 - 1 Klaus Steffens8
16 Robert Hildebrandt½ - ½ Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
17 Klemens Albroscheit0 - 1 Menno Veldhuis12
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV3-5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Erhard Bernhöft½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
3 Klim Pak0 - 1 Peter ((jun) Grabs3
4 Jörg Stephan1 - 0 Marc Krause6
5 Andre Stephan½ - ½ Michael Schmidt9
6 Manfred Schneidereit0 - 1 Thomas Geitner11
7 Andreas Hohloch½ - ½ Kurt Jäger12
8Dr. Reinhold Serowy0 - 1 Jan Wieneke13
9 Hans Rackowiak½ - ½ Daniel Wessel14
SV Werder II3.5-4.5SV Babelsberg
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz0 - 1 Oliver Thau1
3 Rudi Triegel1 - 0 Daniel Kaiser2
4 Harald Gloess½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan3
6 Jürgen Mika0 - 1 Uwe Kaminski4
8 Werner Tittler0 - 1 Jürgen Hilke5
9 Gabriele Wils1 - 0 Fabian Lade7
11 Siegfried Pradel0 - 1 Ronny Karge10
17Tilo Fankhaenel1 - 0 Roman Lange17
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de