Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 6. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam III6-2SV Babelsberg
1 Helmut Scheide½ - ½ Daniel Kaiser2
2 Eveline Nünchert1 - 0 Siegfried Steppan3
3 Reinhard Nünchert1 - 0 Uwe Kaminski4
4 Peter Kraatz½ - ½ Jürgen Hilke5
5 Heidrun Bade1 - 0 Erik Zander6
6 Jutta Scholz1 - 0 Fabian Lade7
7 Semen Fischer0 - 1 Lukas Hinkel11
8 Regina Frehde1 - 0 Roman Lange17
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III5.5-2.5SV Werder II
1 Thomas Hahn0 - 1 Rudi Triegel3
3 Peter ((jun) Grabs½ - ½ Harald Gloess4
5Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß1 - 0 Jürgen Mika6
8 Albert Knape1 - 0 Werner Tittler8
12 Kurt Jäger1 - 0 Gabriele Wils9
13 Jan Wieneke1 - 0 Siegfried Pradel11
14 Daniel Wessel0 - 1Tilo Fankhaenel17
15 Peter (sen) Grabs+ - - 0
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II2-6Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
2 Ulrich Möllendorf0 - 1 Erhard Bernhöft1
4 Frank Michalske0 - 1 Susanne Röhr2
6 Sebastian Mahling- - + Klim Pak3
7 Reinhard Haar½ - ½ Jörg Stephan4
8 Klaus Steffens½ - ½ Manfred Schneidereit6
10 Hans-Dieter Gerisch- - + Andreas Hohloch7
11 Ulrich Schäfer1 - 0Dr. Reinhold Serowy8
13 Horst Sommer0 - 1 Hans Rackowiak9
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5-3SC Caissa Falkensee
1 Ren‚ Schilling½ - ½Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt2
3 Rafael Schenk1 - 0 Mario Proppe6
4 Michel Zimmer½ - ½ Heiko Böttcher10
5 Wolfgang Tilp½ - ½ Klaus Köppen13
7 Ulrich Kruspe½ - ½ Fred Brieskorn14
9 Ralf Kokulinsky0 - 1 Thomas Reckling15
10 Roland Schmidt1 - 0 Robert Hildebrandt16
17 Frank Schumann1 - 0 Klemens Albroscheit17
SV Marzahna1.5-6.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Henri Wangerin- - + Holger Deckelmann1
2 Klemens Wangerin½ - ½ Gerold Metzlaff2
4 Markus Minke0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
6 Mario Gutewort½ - ½ Sebastian Thiede4
10 Werner Paul½ - ½ Theodor Haagen6
11 Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann0 - 1 Detlef Engel7
13 Konstantin Boje0 - 1 Rudolf Engel12
16 Thomas Müller0 - 1Andreas Sieger16
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4.5-3.5SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Hubert Walkewitz1 - 0 Miujderol Aliev1
2 Andreas Seichter0 - 1 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Jürgen Liebegott½ - ½ Maximilian Diekmann3
5 Heiko Rohde½ - ½ Olga Vaideslaver4
6 Werner Klimt½ - ½ Franko Hartung5
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann1 - 0 Mike-Peter Wolf6
8 Fatmir Braho½ - ½ Franziska Kreismann7
9 Dietmar Bölke½ - ½ Lothar Leue8
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de