Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 7. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SG Lok Brandenburg II4.5-3.5USV Potsdam III
1 Miujderol Aliev0 - 1 Helmut Scheide1
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 Eveline Nünchert2
3 Maximilian Diekmann0 - 1 Reinhard Nünchert3
4 Olga Vaideslaver1 - 0 Peter Kraatz4
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Heidrun Bade5
7 Franziska Kreismann1 - 0 Jutta Scholz6
8 Lothar Leue½ - ½ Regina Frehde8
12 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Robert Schulze18
SV Empor Schenkenberg5-3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Holger Deckelmann½ - ½ Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Gerold Metzlaff1 - 0 Andreas Seichter2
3 Eberhard Geike1 - 0 Jürgen Liebegott4
4 Sebastian Thiede0 - 1 Heiko Rohde5
6 Theodor Haagen½ - ½ Werner Klimt6
7 Detlef Engel½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
8 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Fatmir Braho8
10 Manfred Gohlke1 - 0 Dietmar Bölke9
SC Caissa Falkensee5-3SV Marzahna
2Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt+ - - Henri Wangerin1
3 Manuel Seitz0 - 1 Klemens Wangerin2
5 Carsten Stelter0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
6 Mario Proppe+ - - Markus Minke4
9 Tillmann Jungandreas½ - ½ Rene Liese5
11 Marc Andresen1 - 0 Werner Paul10
12 Wolfgang Grunwald½ - ½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
15 Thomas Reckling1 - 0 Richard Biller15
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV4-4Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Erhard Bernhöft½ - ½ Ren‚ Schilling1
2 Susanne Röhr½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
3 Klim Pak½ - ½ Rafael Schenk3
4 Jörg Stephan1 - 0 Wolfgang Tilp5
5 Andre Stephan½ - ½ Reiko Pankow6
6 Manfred Schneidereit0 - 1 Ralf Kokulinsky9
9 Hans Rackowiak1 - 0 Roland Schmidt10
10 Karl-Heinz Langer0 - 1 Frank Schumann17
SV Werder II3-5SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Andreas Lorenz½ - ½ Ulrich Möllendorf2
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz1 - 0 Stefan Prenzlow3
3 Rudi Triegel1 - 0 Frank Michalske4
4 Harald Gloess0 - 1 Sebastian Mahling6
5 Lothar Richter0 - 1 Klaus Steffens8
6 Jürgen Mika0 - 1 Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
8 Werner Tittler0 - 1 Ulrich Schäfer11
9 Gabriele Wils½ - ½ Menno Veldhuis12
SV Babelsberg2.5-5.5SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Daniel Kaiser1 - 0 Peter ((jun) Grabs3
3 Siegfried Steppan0 - 1Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß5
5 Jürgen Hilke0 - 1 Albert Knape8
6 Erik Zander0 - 1 Michael Schmidt9
15 Leon Sasse0 - 1 Thomas Geitner11
16 Elias Vetter½ - ½ Kurt Jäger12
18Ronny Krebs½ - ½ Jan Wieneke13
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de