Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 8. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
USV Potsdam III5-3SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III
1 Helmut Scheide½ - ½ Thomas Hahn1
2 Eveline Nünchert1 - 0 Michael Schmidt9
3 Reinhard Nünchert½ - ½ Thomas Geitner11
4 Peter Kraatz1 - 0 Kurt Jäger12
5 Heidrun Bade0 - 1 Jan Wieneke13
6 Jutta Scholz0 - 1 Daniel Wessel14
8 Regina Frehde1 - 0 Juliane Dietze18
18 Robert Schulze+ - - 0
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II3-5SV Babelsberg
2 Ulrich Möllendorf0 - 1 Oliver Thau1
3 Stefan Prenzlow½ - ½ Siegfried Steppan3
4 Frank Michalske½ - ½ Uwe Kaminski4
6 Sebastian Mahling0 - 1 Jürgen Hilke5
7 Reinhard Haar1 - 0 Erik Zander6
8 Klaus Steffens1 - 0 Fabian Lade7
11 Ulrich Schäfer0 - 1 Lukas Hinkel11
12 Menno Veldhuis0 - 1Ronny Krebs18
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub6.5-1.5SV Werder II
1 Ren‚ Schilling1 - 0 Rudi Triegel3
2 Kurt Rosenau+ - - Harald Gloess4
4 Michel Zimmer+ - - Lothar Richter5
5 Wolfgang Tilp1 - 0 Jürgen Mika6
9 Ralf Kokulinsky½ - ½ Werner Tittler8
10 Roland Schmidt½ - ½ Gabriele Wils9
15 Lennard Zimmer½ - ½ Manfred Lockowandt10
17 Frank Schumann1 - 0 Siegfried Pradel11
SV Marzahna4.5-3.5Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
1 Henri Wangerin½ - ½ Erhard Bernhöft1
2 Klemens Wangerin1 - 0 Susanne Röhr2
3 Roland Schimmel1 - 0 Klim Pak3
4 Markus Minke½ - ½ Jörg Stephan4
5 Rene Liese½ - ½ Andre Stephan5
6 Mario Gutewort½ - ½ Manfred Schneidereit6
7 Matthias Höfler0 - 1 Hans Rackowiak9
10 Werner Paul½ - ½ Horst Halling11
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk4-4SC Caissa Falkensee
1 Hubert Walkewitz½ - ½ Nicholas Gericke1
2 Andreas Seichter½ - ½Dr. Stephan Lehnstaedt2
3 Mirko Berndt½ - ½ Manuel Seitz3
4 Jürgen Liebegott0 - 1 Carsten Stelter5
5 Heiko Rohde1 - 0 Mario Proppe6
6 Werner Klimt0 - 1 Marc Andresen11
7 Wolfgang Fuhrmann½ - ½ Thomas Reckling15
8 Fatmir Braho1 - 0 Robert Hildebrandt16
SG Lok Brandenburg II5.5-2.5SV Empor Schenkenberg
1 Miujderol Aliev0 - 1 Gerold Metzlaff2
2 Klaus-Peter Wetzel0 - 1 Eberhard Geike3
3 Maximilian Diekmann1 - 0 Sebastian Thiede4
4 Olga Vaideslaver½ - ½ Matthias Rohm5
5 Franko Hartung1 - 0 Theodor Haagen6
6 Mike-Peter Wolf1 - 0 Detlef Engel7
7 Franziska Kreismann1 - 0 Oliver Giese8
12 Ulrich Liebener1 - 0 Bernd Fohlmeister11
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de