Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 9. Runde - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
SV Empor Schenkenberg3-5USV Potsdam III
1 Holger Deckelmann0 - 1 Helmut Scheide1
2 Gerold Metzlaff0 - 1 Eveline Nünchert2
3 Eberhard Geike½ - ½ Reinhard Nünchert3
4 Sebastian Thiede½ - ½ Peter Kraatz4
5 Matthias Rohm0 - 1 Heidrun Bade5
6 Theodor Haagen1 - 0 Jutta Scholz6
8 Oliver Giese½ - ½ Henning Tischendorf16
10 Manfred Gohlke½ - ½ Robert Schulze18
SC Caissa Falkensee4-4SG Lok Brandenburg II
1 Nicholas Gericke1 - 0 Miujderol Aliev1
3 Manuel Seitz1 - 0 Klaus-Peter Wetzel2
4 Paul Rogge- - + Maximilian Diekmann3
5 Carsten Stelter0 - 1 Olga Vaideslaver4
6 Mario Proppe1 - 0 Franko Hartung5
9 Tillmann Jungandreas½ - ½ Mike-Peter Wolf6
10 Heiko Böttcher0 - 1 Franziska Kreismann7
12 Wolfgang Grunwald½ - ½ Ulrich Liebener12
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV4-4SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
1 Erhard Bernhöft0 - 1 Hubert Walkewitz1
2 Susanne Röhr1 - 0 Mirko Berndt3
3 Klim Pak0 - 1 Heiko Rohde5
4 Jörg Stephan1 - 0 Werner Klimt6
5 Andre Stephan½ - ½ Wolfgang Fuhrmann7
6 Manfred Schneidereit½ - ½ Fatmir Braho8
8Dr. Reinhold Serowy0 - 1 Dietmar Bölke9
9 Hans Rackowiak1 - 0 Eberhard Hünig10
SV Werder II1.5-6.5SV Marzahna
2 Wolf-Dieter Holtz0 - 1 Klemens Wangerin2
3 Rudi Triegel0 - 1 Roland Schimmel3
4 Harald Gloess0 - 1 Markus Minke4
5 Lothar Richter0 - 1 Rene Liese5
6 Jürgen Mika½ - ½ Werner Paul10
8 Werner Tittler½ - ½ Heinz-Jürgen Lehmann11
11 Siegfried Pradel0 - 1 Wolfgang Rösike14
12 Daniela Jähnke½ - ½ Richard Biller15
SV Babelsberg3-5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub
1 Oliver Thau½ - ½ Ren‚ Schilling1
3 Siegfried Steppan½ - ½ Kurt Rosenau2
4 Uwe Kaminski½ - ½ Michel Zimmer4
5 Jürgen Hilke½ - ½ Wolfgang Tilp5
7 Fabian Lade½ - ½ Ulrich Kruspe7
9 Clemens Felix Schielicke½ - ½ Ralf Kokulinsky9
14 Kristin Ebert0 - 1 Lennard Zimmer15
17 Roman Lange0 - 1 Frank Schumann17
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III4-4SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
1 Thomas Hahn1 - 0 Stephan Eifler1
11 Thomas Geitner½ - ½ Ulrich Möllendorf2
12 Kurt Jäger½ - ½ Stefan Prenzlow3
13 Jan Wieneke1 - 0 Frank Michalske4
14 Daniel Wessel½ - ½ Sebastian Mahling6
16 Lutz Jaekel½ - ½ Klaus Steffens8
0 - - + Hans-Dieter Gerisch10
0 - - + Menno Veldhuis12
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de