Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 2018 / 2019

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1USV Potsdam III81217-556258.5
2SG Lok Brandenburg II81217-556231.5
3SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk73117-555237.5
4SV Empor Schenkenberg71315-751.5236
5Ludwigsfelder Schachclub71315-750.5218
6SC Caissa Falkensee44312-1048.5231
7SC Empor Potsdam 1952 III52412-1045.5198.5
8SV Marzahna42510-1245230
9Potsdamer SV Mitte IV2458-1442.5199.5
10SV Babelsberg3086-1630150.5
11SV Rochade Potsdam-West II1193-1929.5105
12SV Werder II00110-221880
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de