Archiv - Liga
 

2. Regionalklasse WEST (Gruppe A) - 2018 / 2019

123456789Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1SC Empor Potsdam IV63015-32462.5
2TSV Chemie Premnitz52212-62354.5
3Lok Brandenburg III44112-619.545.5
4SV Babelsberg III42310-819.543
5SC Caissa Falkensee II42310-817.543.5
6SC Empor Potsdam V4149-918.553.5
7SV Babelsberg II4149-91748
8SV Hellas Nauen IV2256-121741
9SV Hellas Nauen III1446-1214.538
10Lok Brandenburg IV0181-179.520.5
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de