Archiv - Liga
 

BVJM u10 - 2018 / 2019

1234567Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1SV Hellas Nauen51011-121.552.5
2SV GA Rüdersdorf42010-21949.5
3Barnimer SF3036-611.531
4SF Groß Schönebeck I3036-611.525.5
5SF Groß Schönebeck II2135-71126
6SV Babelsberg1052-106.519.5
7SSG Lübbenau1052-1036
 
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de