Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga Süd - 2015 / 2016

123456789Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1Schachclub Senioren Cottbus 90018-057.5271.5
2Blau-Weiß Vetschau 9062114-440.5175.5
3SV Königsspringer Herzberg52212-644184
4SV Bad Liebenwerda 50410-843190.5
5SV Chemie Guben42310-833.5151.5
6SSG Lübbenau II4149-936159.5
7SV 1892 Schwarzheide2256-1234.5152
8Forster Schachclub 95 II2256-1229135
9ESV Lok Falkenberg II1173-1525112.5
10Forster Schachclub 95 III0181-171466
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2023 / 2024
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de