Archiv - Liga
 

Regionalliga West - 2017 / 2018

1234567891011Abschlusstabelle |  DWZ-Download 
Abschlusstabelle
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl.Wrt.
1SV Werder91119-356.5259
2SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk91119-356249.5
3SV Marzahna 5772216-650.5228.5
4SV Empor Schenkenberg62314-852.5251.5
5SG Lok Brandenburg II61413-949211
6SC Empor Potsdam III52412-1050215.5
7Ludwigsfelder Schachclub52412-1047.5220.5
8SC Caissa Falkensee II50610-1238.5169
9SV Babelsberg3268-1438.5170
10Potsdamer SV Mitte III2185-1735153.5
11USV Potsdam IV10102-2028145.5
12SV Rochade Potsdam-West II10102-2026102.5
 
Brandenburg
 
Startseite
Schachligen
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Archiv

 
Mannschaftsmeldung
2019 / 2020
 

ChessOrganizer II
Feedback
Symbole
DWZ

LSBB
Aktuelle Schachturniere

Kontakt
Impressum
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de