Regionalliga Süd - 6. Runde

SV Schwarzheide5-3Glaskönig Döbern II
2 Klaus Glowna1-0 Jochen Greiner1
3 Markus Oestreich0-1 Ralf Rakowski2
4 Torsten Kreuziger1-0 Hartfried Robisch3
5 Axel Schurig1-0 Felix Greiner4
7 Philipp Seifert1-0 Kerstin Hülse6
12Luca Schmidt1-0 Uwe Pirke9
 nicht besetzt--+ Tobi Krollig15
 nicht besetzt--+ Jeremy Bellatar17
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3.5-4.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
3 Jana Grundmann0-1 Frank Lehmann1
4 Klaus Weißfinger0-1 Cedric Theile2
5 Horst Petersohn0-1 Fanny Kung5
6Dr. Werner Didzuhn½-½ Henry Richter6
7 Bernhard Jendrossek0-1 Andreas Kung8
8 Wolfgang Böhm1-0 Janus Kümmel9
10 Harry Berndt1-0 Nils Weniger15
11 Ulrich Creutzburg1-0 Mika Fastert16
SV Königsspringer Herzberg5.5-2.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
1 Uwe Seigerschmidt0-1 Martin Frenkel1
3 Matthias Petzold½-½ Andrea Grey2
5 Ralf Thinius0-1 Steffen Peschel3
6 Christian Timm1-0 Tobias Walter5
8 Hartmut Sauer1-0 Martin Kucher10
9 Reinhard Michel1-0 Lucas Boy11
10 Peter Müller1-0Nico Majewski17
11 René Schulz1-0Nico Frenkel19
Forster SC II4.5-3.5SSG Lübbenau II
2 Diethard Heinze½-½ Andreas Meth3
3 Maciej Kielbratowski1-0 Roland Krafzik4
4 Andrzej Rapiej0-1 Jürgen Koglin5
5 Grzegorz Kolodziejski1-0 Björn Blume7
6 Christian Schuster½-½ Frank Trage9
9 Erwin Boll½-½ Steffen Schinagl10
11 Achim Roßberger½-½ Sabine Herrmann11
13 Enrico Storch½-½ Maximilian Springer13
Glaskönig Döbern I5.5-2.5BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
2 Hagen Hülse0-1 Andreas Spielmann1
3 Justin Willsch½-½ Hans-Jürgen Schmidt2
4 Jörg Thomas1-0 Matthias Wunderlich3
5 Viktor Hügel0-1 Alfred Germann4
6 Ronald Hlubek1-0 Thomas Stephan5
7 Oliver Dyballa1-0 Wolfgang Niepel7
8 Timon Nagorka+--nicht besetzt 
12 Thomas Mieth+--nicht besetzt 
 
Zwischenstand
PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt Berl.Wrt.
1SV Königsspringer Herzberg51011-133124
2Hohenleipischer SV Lok II50110-231143.5
3Forster SC II3218-427122.5
4Glaskönig Döbern I4028-425113.5
5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3127-527.5104
6SV Schwarzheide3036-621109.5
7SSG Lübbenau II2044-824113
8Glaskönig Döbern II2044-819.578
9BSV-KW Jänschwalde 940242-1017.595
10ESV Lok Falkenberg II0060-1213.576

 

© 2009 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de