Landesschachbund Brandenburg Landesliga
2019/2020
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Wolfgang Fischer
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 29.09.2019
USV Potsdam I3.5-4.5ESV 1949 Eberswalde I
Forster Schachclub I5-3Schachclub Oranienburg I
USC Viadrina Frankfurt6.5-1.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok I
SC Empor Potsdam II5-3Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SSG Lübbenau I3.5-4.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
2.Runde 20.10.2019
ESV 1949 Eberswalde IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
Potsdamer SV Mitte IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSSG Lübbenau I
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam II
Schachclub Oranienburg IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSC Viadrina Frankfurt
USV Potsdam IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster Schachclub I
3.Runde 17.11.2019
Forster Schachclub IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV 1949 Eberswalde I
USC Viadrina FrankfurtGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSV Potsdam I
SC Empor Potsdam IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Oranienburg I
SSG Lübbenau IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftHohenleipischer SV Lok I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftPotsdamer SV Mitte I
4.Runde 08.12.2019
ESV 1949 Eberswalde IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftPotsdamer SV Mitte I
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
Schachclub Oranienburg IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSSG Lübbenau I
USV Potsdam IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam II
Forster Schachclub IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSC Viadrina Frankfurt
5.Runde 19.01.2020
USC Viadrina FrankfurtGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV 1949 Eberswalde I
SC Empor Potsdam IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster Schachclub I
SSG Lübbenau IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSV Potsdam I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Oranienburg I
Potsdamer SV Mitte IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftHohenleipischer SV Lok I
6.Runde 09.02.2020
ESV 1949 Eberswalde IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftHohenleipischer SV Lok I
Schachclub Oranienburg IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftPotsdamer SV Mitte I
USV Potsdam IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
Forster Schachclub IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSSG Lübbenau I
USC Viadrina FrankfurtGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam II
7.Runde 01.03.2020
SC Empor Potsdam IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV 1949 Eberswalde I
SSG Lübbenau IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSC Viadrina Frankfurt
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster Schachclub I
Potsdamer SV Mitte IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSV Potsdam I
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Oranienburg I
8.Runde 15.03.2020
ESV 1949 Eberswalde IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Oranienburg I
USV Potsdam IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftHohenleipischer SV Lok I
Forster Schachclub IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftPotsdamer SV Mitte I
USC Viadrina FrankfurtGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
SC Empor Potsdam IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSSG Lübbenau I
9.Runde 29.03.2020
SSG Lübbenau IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV 1949 Eberswalde I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSC Empor Potsdam II
Potsdamer SV Mitte IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSC Viadrina Frankfurt
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster Schachclub I
Schachclub Oranienburg IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftUSV Potsdam I
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de