Landesschachbund Brandenburg Regionalliga Süd
2023 / 2024
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Klaus Piersig
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 08.10.2023
Glaskönig Döbern II0.5-6.5Glaskönig Döbern I
ESV Lok Falkenberg II6-2Forster SC III
SV Königsspringer Herzberg6.5-1.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
SV Schwarzheide II5-3ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II6.5-1.5SSG Lübbenau II
2.Runde 19.11.2023
Glaskönig Döbern I4.5-3.5SSG Lübbenau II
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II4-4Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II7.5-0.5SV Schwarzheide II
Forster SC III2.5-5.5SV Königsspringer Herzberg
Glaskönig Döbern II1.5-6.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
3.Runde 03.12.2023
ESV Lok Falkenberg II1.5-5.5Glaskönig Döbern I
SV Königsspringer Herzberg7.5-0.5Glaskönig Döbern II
SV Schwarzheide II1-6Forster SC III
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II2-6Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
SSG Lübbenau II1-7ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
4.Runde 14.01.2024
Glaskönig Döbern I4.5-3.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II2.5-5.5SSG Lübbenau II
Forster SC III4-4Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
Glaskönig Döbern II8-0SV Schwarzheide II
ESV Lok Falkenberg II2-6SV Königsspringer Herzberg
5.Runde 25.02.2024
SV Königsspringer Herzberg6-2Glaskönig Döbern I
SV Schwarzheide II5-3ESV Lok Falkenberg II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II4.5-3.5Glaskönig Döbern II
SSG Lübbenau II4.5-3.5Forster SC III
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II2-6Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
6.Runde 17.03.2024
Glaskönig Döbern I7-1Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
Forster SC III1.5-6.5ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
Glaskönig Döbern II3.5-4.5SSG Lübbenau II
ESV Lok Falkenberg II2.5-5.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
SV Königsspringer Herzberg7.5-0.5SV Schwarzheide II
7.Runde 14.04.2024
SV Schwarzheide II1.5-6.5Glaskönig Döbern I
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II5-3SV Königsspringer Herzberg
SSG Lübbenau II6.5-1.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II6-2Glaskönig Döbern II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II5-3Forster SC III
8.Runde 28.04.2024
Glaskönig Döbern I5.5-2.5Forster SC III
Glaskönig Döbern II2.5-5.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
ESV Lok Falkenberg II4-4ESV Lok RAW Cottbus II
SV Königsspringer Herzberg6.5-1.5SSG Lübbenau II
SV Schwarzheide II1-5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
9.Runde 02.06.2024
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftGlaskönig Döbern I
SSG Lübbenau IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Schwarzheide II
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Königsspringer Herzberg
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok Falkenberg II
Forster SC IIIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftGlaskönig Döbern II
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2024 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de