Landesschachbund Brandenburg Regionalliga Süd
2019/2020
( Landesschachbund Brandenburg )
Staffelleiter: Manfred Klinke
 
 
 Termine
 
1.Runde 29.09.2019
SV Königsspringer Herzberg7-1SV Schwarzheide
Forster SC II6.5-1.5Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
Glaskönig Döbern I5-3Glaskönig Döbern II
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 943.5-4.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
SSG Lübbenau II6-2ESV Lok Falkenberg II
2.Runde 20.10.2019
SV Schwarzheide4.5-3.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II5-3SSG Lübbenau II
Glaskönig Döbern II8-0BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II6.5-1.5Glaskönig Döbern I
SV Königsspringer Herzberg4-4Forster SC II
3.Runde 17.11.2019
Forster SC II4.5-3.5SV Schwarzheide
Glaskönig Döbern I2.5-5.5SV Königsspringer Herzberg
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 944-4Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
SSG Lübbenau II8-0Glaskönig Döbern II
ESV Lok Falkenberg II2-6Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
4.Runde 08.12.2019
SV Schwarzheide5-3Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
Glaskönig Döbern II5.5-2.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II5-2SSG Lübbenau II
SV Königsspringer Herzberg4.5-3.5BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
Forster SC II3.5-4.5Glaskönig Döbern I
5.Runde 19.01.2020
Glaskönig Döbern I6-2SV Schwarzheide
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 944-4Forster SC II
SSG Lübbenau II1.5-6.5SV Königsspringer Herzberg
ESV Lok Falkenberg II1-7Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II8-0Glaskönig Döbern II
6.Runde 09.02.2020
SV Schwarzheide5-3Glaskönig Döbern II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus II3.5-4.5Hohenleipischer SV Lok II
SV Königsspringer Herzberg5.5-2.5ESV Lok Falkenberg II
Forster SC II4.5-3.5SSG Lübbenau II
Glaskönig Döbern I5.5-2.5BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
7.Runde 01.03.2020
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94Gastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Schwarzheide
SSG Lübbenau IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftGlaskönig Döbern I
ESV Lok Falkenberg IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster SC II
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Königsspringer Herzberg
Glaskönig Döbern IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Senioren Cottbus II
8.Runde 15.03.2020
SV SchwarzheideGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSchachclub Senioren Cottbus II
SV Königsspringer HerzbergGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftGlaskönig Döbern II
Forster SC IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftHohenleipischer SV Lok II
Glaskönig Döbern IGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftESV Lok Falkenberg II
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94Gastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSSG Lübbenau II
9.Runde 29.03.2020
SSG Lübbenau IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Schwarzheide
ESV Lok Falkenberg IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94
Hohenleipischer SV Lok IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftGlaskönig Döbern I
Glaskönig Döbern IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftForster SC II
Schachclub Senioren Cottbus IIGastgeber - $heim_mannschaftSV Königsspringer Herzberg
 
 
Navigation
 
Startseite
News
Mannschaften
Termine
Ergebnisse
übermitteln

 
 
 

© 2003 - 2017 Matthias Dobkowicz - www.schachligen.de